CheatPlayCatalog

Pillars of Eternity II Trainer

Unlimited gold for Path of Exile 2, plus party god mode.

Version
2026.08
Archive
5 MB
Rating
4.2 / 5
Verified
19 Oct 2026

Interface preview

Schematic previews of the menu, the in-game overlay and the config panel for this build.

What it does

  • Unlimited gold
  • Party god mode
  • No cooldowns
  • Mega XP

How to install

  1. Download pillars-of-eternity-2-trainer.zip

    5 MB starts immediately — no account, no survey, no link shortener.

  2. Unpack the archive

    Use 7-Zip or WinRAR.

  3. Pause real-time protection

    Loaders write into a running game, so antivirus heuristics flag them by design. Re-enable protection afterwards.

  4. Start Path of Exile 2, then run the loader as administrator

    Launch the game first, then the loader, then open the menu in-game.

About Pillars of Eternity II Trainer

On Path of Exile 2, Pillars of Eternity II Trainer is a trainer centred on unlimited gold and party god mode. Everything else Pillars of Eternity II lists comes down to no cooldowns and mega XP. People load Pillars of Eternity II for no cooldowns, because Pillars of Eternity II defaults rarely suit anyone. 2026.08 is the current snapshot, and it moves whenever Path of Exile 2 patches. The Path of Exile 2 listing runs to 4 features, and most live in the Pillars of Eternity II config rather than on a bind. Broken down, the economy side from unlimited gold and mega XP; the interface out of party god mode and no cooldowns. Drip-feeding is the sane approach with unlimited gold: a steady Path of Exile 2 balance draws nothing. That holds across story mode. Path of Exile 2 reads Pillars of Eternity II as its own memory, so nothing about unlimited gold reaches Path of Exile 2 servers. Game first, trainer second — Pillars of Eternity II has no overlay once Path of Exile 2 is up. There is no paywall, so the Path of Exile 2 listing is the whole offer. Value here goes to Path of Exile 2 regulars with story mode already in muscle memory.

Build details

Name
Pillars of Eternity II Trainer
Version
2026.08
Archive size
5 MB
Type
Trainers
Game
Path of Exile 2
Genre
Trainers
Developer
Community build
Platform
Windows
Access
Free download
Requirements
Windows 10/11 64-bit, Pillars of Eternity II
Last verified
19 Oct 2026
Downloads
42,380

Pillars of Eternity II Trainer — questions

Is the Pillars of Eternity II Trainer trainer really free?

Yes — Pillars of Eternity II Trainer downloads straight from this page, with no key and no subscription.

What is inside the Pillars of Eternity II Trainer trainer?

Unlimited gold, Party god mode, No cooldowns, Mega XP.

What does Pillars of Eternity II Trainer need to run?

Windows 10/11 64-bit, Pillars of Eternity II

When was this trainer last checked?

Last verified on 19 Oct 2026. Entries are re-checked on a rolling 2–10 day cycle, and the version shown is the one inside the archive.

Reviews

Player reviews (0)

Leave a review

Reviews are checked before they appear.

More Path of Exile 2 builds

View all →
Path of Exile 2 Cheat10 MB

Path of Exile 2 Cheat

Path of Exile 2

19 Oct 2026★ 4.0
ESPRadarMoney+1
Cheat · 74K downloadsPaid buildView