CheatPlayCatalog

Minecraft Private Client X

Minecraft script with baritone pathfinding and full bright.

Version
2026.05
Archive
24 MB
Rating
4.5 / 5
Verified
19 Oct 2026

Interface preview

Schematic previews of the menu, the in-game overlay and the config panel for this build.

What it does

  • Baritone pathfinding
  • Full bright
  • Chest and spawner ESP
  • Killaura with reach control
  • Scaffold and tower building
  • Auto-clicker with CPS limits

How to install

  1. Download minecraft-private-client-x.zip

    24 MB starts immediately — no account, no survey, no link shortener.

  2. Unpack the archive

    Use 7-Zip or WinRAR.

  3. Pause real-time protection

    Loaders write into a running game, so antivirus heuristics flag them by design. Re-enable protection afterwards.

  4. Start Minecraft, then run the loader as administrator

    Launch the game first, then the loader, then open the menu in-game.

About Minecraft Private Client X

For Minecraft, Minecraft Private Client X is a script put together around baritone pathfinding and full bright. The rest of Private Client X menu covers chest and spawner ESP, killaura with reach control, scaffold and tower building, auto-clicker with CPS limits. Configure one thing in Private Client X: full bright, with the Private Client X draw distance pulled well in. The number to watch is 2026.05; a Minecraft update resets it. By area: hands-off running via baritone pathfinding and auto-clicker with CPS limits; the visual layer — full bright, chest and spawner ESP; configuration from killaura with reach control. Counting 6 separate toggles, this covers more than PvP networks ask for. Minecraft runs server-side anti-cheats such as Grim and Vulcan. In practice what passes on one network gets you kicked on the next. Short sessions with Private Client X beat long ones, even though the maths says otherwise. Access is sold by its developer, which buys Minecraft update speed rather than toggles. You need a working executor, so Minecraft never sees a file. Private Client X is version 2026.05 and a 24 MB archive. Value here goes to Minecraft regulars who want baritone pathfinding and little else.

Build details

Name
Minecraft Private Client X
Version
2026.05
Archive size
24 MB
Type
Scripts & executors
Game
Minecraft
Genre
Minecraft
Developer
Private team
Platform
Windows
Access
Paid build
Requirements
Windows 10/11 64-bit, Minecraft, Java 17 or a supported mod loader
Last verified
19 Oct 2026
Downloads
61,160

Minecraft Private Client X — questions

How much does Minecraft Private Client X cost?

Minecraft Private Client X is a private build: the developer sells access. This page lists the full feature set so you know what is inside before you pay.

What is inside the Minecraft Private Client X script?

Baritone pathfinding, Full bright, Chest and spawner ESP, Killaura with reach control, Scaffold and tower building, Auto-clicker with CPS limits.

What does Minecraft Private Client X need to run?

Windows 10/11 64-bit, Minecraft, Java 17 or a supported mod loader

When was this script last checked?

Last verified on 19 Oct 2026. Entries are re-checked on a rolling 2–10 day cycle, and the version shown is the one inside the archive.

Reviews

Player reviews (0)

Leave a review

Reviews are checked before they appear.

More Minecraft builds

View all →
Wurst Client for MinecraftFree8 MB

Wurst Client for Minecraft

Minecraft

19 Oct 2026★ 4.6
Open source
Script · 135K downloadsFree downloadView
Impact Client for MinecraftFree8 MB

Impact Client for Minecraft

Minecraft

19 Oct 2026★ 4.3
Speed
Script · 133K downloadsFree downloadView
Minecraft X-Ray PackFree12 MB

Minecraft X-Ray Pack

Minecraft

19 Oct 2026★ 3.9
AimbotESPLoot ESP+1
Script · 122K downloadsFree downloadView